Skip Navigation Links
Home
About UsExpand About Us
StudentsExpand Students
CoursesExpand Courses
DirectoryExpand Directory
FacilityExpand Facility
Contact Us

टीचिंग स्टाफ

SrNo Teacher Name DesignationContactNo
1. Dr. Geeta Principal (Acting) 7983757600, 9048458695
2. Shri Sanjay Kumar HOD Sociology, Exam Superintendent 7017466390, 9045474744
3. Km. Sarita Yadav Asst Prof. Home science7417289825
4. Dr. Rajkumar Verma Asst Prof. Commerce9997692999
5. Dr. Mahesh Kumar Maurya Asst Prof. Hindi9012477606
6. Dr. Manoj Kumar Asst Prof. Geography9557413372,7017166771
7. Dr. Sudha Verma Asst Prof. Sociology8979647966
8. Dr. Kavita Gupta Asst Prof. Sanskrit9149248862
9. Shri Sanjeev Kumar Asst Prof. English701746699
10. Shri Gaurav Varshney Asst Prof. Commerce8881116665
11. Shri Sem D. Chand Asst Prof. Education9720416699
12. Km. Sweta Asst Prof. Home Science7455082180
13. Smt Rama Varshney Asst Prof. Sanskrit8279362954
14. Smt Shilpa Mathur Asst Prof. English7351079778